» » Frank Michael - Le Meilleur De Frank Michael
Frank Michael - Le Meilleur De Frank Michael mp3 track

Frank Michael - Le Meilleur De Frank Michael mp3 track

MP3 1110 mb. | FLAC 1696 mb. | WMA 1961 mb.

Performer: Frank Michael
Title: Le Meilleur De Frank Michael
Country: France
Released: 2002
Style: Chanson
Category: Pop
Rating: 4.2 ✦
Other format: MPC RA AC3 AU AA VQF MMF

Tracklist

Refaire Chanter La Vie 3:36
Le Petit Café Du Grand Amour 3:22
On A Joué, On A Perdu 3:21
Le Temps Qu'il Nous Reste 3:55
Le Blues De Toi 3:43
Mama 3:28
Toutes Les Femmes Sont Belles 3:42
Don Pedro 3:54
Célina 3:39
Les Caraïbes À La Maison 3:36
Dites-Lui Que Je L'aime 3:23
Aimer Quelqu'un Qui Va Partir 3:36
Petit Homme 3:48
Aimez-Nous On Vous Aime 3:18
Sogni É Piangi 3:13
Mes Rêves D'enfant 2:58
T'en Va Pas 3:52
Le Cœur Qui S'accroche 3:58
J'adore Les Femmes 3:02
Mes Lettres À Moi 3:16
Solitaire 3:55

Versions

Category Artist Title (Format) Label Category Country Year
3076532 Frank Michael Le Meilleur De Frank Michael ‎(CD, Comp) Wagram Music 3076532 France 2002
3076534 Frank Michael Le Meilleur De Frank Michael ‎(Cass, Comp) Wagram Music 3076534 Europe 2002

Michael Franks (born September 18, 1944) is an American jazz singer and songwriter, considered a leader of the quiet storm movement. He has recorded with a variety of well-known artists, such as Patti Austin, Art Garfunkel, Brenda Russell, Claus Ogerman, and David Sanborn. His songs have been recorded by Shirley Bassey, The Carpenters, Kurt Elling, Diana Krall, Patti LaBelle, Lyle Lovett, The Manhattan Transfer, Carmen McRae and Ringo Starr.

4 May ·. Frank Michael - La Saint-Amour - Album Collector. Sold by Frank Michael. 4 May ·. Foulard Frank Michael 2017. Montre Frank Michael 2018 - La Saint-Amour. Calendrier Frank Michael 2018 "La Saint-Amour". Devenir Membre Prémium du Fan Club. Le Club des Fans absolus de Frank Michael

Video: Frank Michael sings Célina. Album featuring Célina. Le Meilleur De Frank Michael (2002). Pour Toujours Et A' Jamais (1994).

Michael Franks is a smooth vocal jazz album, and the eponymous debut studio album of American singer-songwriter and musician Michael Franks. All tracks written by Michael Franks. Michael Franks – vocals, banjo, mandolin. Kenny Shroyer – trombone. Lloyd Ulyate – trombone. Chauncey Welsch – trombone. Ollie Mitchell – trumpet. Mike Price – trumpet. Tony Terran – trumpet. Gene Cipriano – French horn.

Franco Gabelli better known by his stage name Frank Michael is a Belgian singer of Italian origin born in Parma, Italy on 7 May 1947. He reportedly sold millions of albums throughout the world. At age of three, Franco's family left Italy and resided in Seraing, province of Liège, Belgium. At age 16, he started working television electronics technician

Reviens Pour Le Pire Ou Le Meilleur. Total duration: 00:00. Discography of Frank Michael.

Real Name: Franco Gabelli. Le Chanteur Des Amoureux (Album).

Прослушать Скачать 04:20. Michael Franks, Frank Michael. Прослушать Скачать 04:26. Прослушать Скачать 04:20. Let It Snow! Let It Snow!